Wednesday, 7

7:00 PM
Preview Night Arts Court Theatre

ThURSDAY, 8

6:00 PM
Space Jameration: A Stand-up Special  Arts Court Theatre
Dog Sees God: Confessions of a Teenage Blockhead Academic Hall
6:30 PM
Who, Me. ODD Box
The Inventor Of All Things La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
7:00 PM
Underneath it All Studio Léonard-Beaulne
Lauren & Amanda Do It LIVE! on Elgin
7:30 PM
Do You Want to Live Forever? Arts Court Theatre
Tiny Dynamite St. Paul’s Eastern United
8:00 PM
Ten Little Sinners Academic Hall
The Chronic Single’s Handbook ODD Box
Executing Justice La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
The Fake News Show The Improv Embassy
8:30 PM
AL Connors: DJ Detective Studio Léonard-Beaulne
The Comeback Tour LIVE! on Elgin
9:00 PM
Don’t See This Show Arts Court Theatre
Confederemix St. Paul’s Eastern United
House Show Besserer House
9:30 PM
Quest Friends Forever
Academic Hall
Don’t Go Down to the River: A Cautionary Tale ODD Box
The Iliad for Dummies La Nouvelle Scène  Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
LUB DUB The Improv Embassy
10:00 PM
Tooth:Hurty Studio Léonard-Beaulne
Gerard Harris: Attention Seeker LIVE! on Elgin
BALLS – je suis un vidéoclip La Marquise de la Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins

FRIDAY, 9

6:00 PM
A BETTER PLAY THAN HAMLET Academic Hall
Ethel Studio 311
LUB DUB The Improv Embassy
6:30 PM
The Sink Arts Court Theatre
Xave Ruth: Music + Comedy + Math La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
7:00 PM
Teaching Hamlet Studio Léonard-Beaulne
The Comeback Tour LIVE! on Elgin
7:30 PM
The Dolls’ House
Academic Hall
BLIND TO HAPPINESS ODD Box
Love And Information Studio 311
Tiny Dynamite St. Paul’s Eastern United
Endlings The Improv Embassy
8:00 PM
HOOTENANNY! Arts Court Theatre
DEB Talks La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
8:30 PM
The ADHD Project Studio Lèonard-Beaulne
Gerard Harris: Attention Seeker LIVE! on Elgin
9:00 PM
Rough Magic Academic Hall
How I Lost One Pound, The Musical ODD Box
Dicky Dicky Dream Factory Studio 203
Confederemix St. Paul’s Eastern United
The Fake News Show The Improv Embassy
9:30 PM
Unbridled Futurism
Arts Court Theatre
BALLS – je suis un vidéoclip La Marquise de La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins
10:00 PM
Incognito: in Wishy Washy Studio Léonard-Beaulne
The Home Show La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
Lauren & Amanda Do It LIVE! on Elgin
10:30 PM
Bless You, Bonaparte
Academic Hall
I Can See Clearly Now ODD Box
The Sellout Studio 311

Saturday, 10

1:00 PM
Sparks Street Ballad: A Canadian Tale of Thomas D’Arcy McGee Academic Hall
1:30 PM
Three To Leave Arts Court Theatre
2:00 PM
The ADHD Project Studio Léonard-Beaulne
How I Lost One Pound, The Musical ODD Box
2:30 PM
The Iliad for Dummies La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
3:00 PM
HOOTENANNY! Arts Court Theatre
The Dolls’ House Academic Hall
3:30 PM
Underneath it All Studio Léonard-Beaulne
Szeretlek: A Hungarian Love Story ODD Box
4:00 PM
The Home Show La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
4:30 PM
6 Quick Dick Tricks: A Dirk Darrow Investigation Arts Court Theatre
Quest Friends Forever Academic Hall
5:00 PM
God! The One-Man Show Studio Léonard-Beaulne
Don’t Go Down to the River ODD Box
5:30 PM
Fish Saw La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
6:00 PM
Don’t See This Show Arts Court Theatre
Bless You, Bonaparte Academic Hall
Dicky Dicky Dream Factory Studio 203
Tiny Dynamite St. Paul’s Eastern United
The Fake News Show The Improv Embassy
6:30 PM
AL Connors: DJ Detective
Studio Léonard-Beaulne
BLIND TO HAPPINESS ODD Box
7:00 PM
Xave Ruth: Music + Comedy + Math
La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
Gerard Harris: Attention Seeker LIVE! on Elgin
7:30 PM
Space Jameration: A Stand-up Special
Arts Court Theatre
A BETTER PLAY THAN HAMLET Academic Hall
The Sellout Studio 311
Confederemix St. Paul’s Eastern United
LUB DUB The Improv Embassy
8:00 PM
Tooth:Hurty
Studio Léonard-Beaulne
I Can See Clearly Now ODD Box
House Show Besserer House
8:30 PM
Executing Justice
La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
Lauren & Amanda Do It LIVE! on Elgin
9:00 PM
The Sink Arts Court Theatre
Dog Sees God: Confessions of a Teenage Blockhead Academic Hall
Ethel Studio 311
Endlings The Improv Embassy
9:30 PM
Teaching Hamlet
Studio Léonard-Beaulne
Who, Me. ODD Box
BALLS – je suis un vidéoclip La Marquise de la Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins
1997 Party Beer Tent – Tabaret Lawn
10:00 PM
DEB Talks
La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
The Comeback Tour LIVE! on Elgin
10:30 PM
Do You Want to Live Forever?
Arts Court Theatre
Love And Information Studio 311
11:00 PM
Ten Little Sinners Academic Hall
The Chronic Single’s Handbook ODD Box

Sunday, 11

2:00 PM
Love And Information Studio 311
2:30 PM
Do You Want to Live Forever? Arts Court Theatre
Tooth:Hurty Studio Léonard-Beaulne
Lauren & Amanda Do It LIVE! on Elgin
3:00 PM
Rough Magic
Academic Hall
Who, Me. ODD Box
House Show Besserer House
3:30 PM
Executing Justice La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
The Sellout Studio 311
4:00 PM
Don’t See This Show Arts Court Theatre
Incognito: in Wishy Washy Studio Léonard-Beaulne
The Comeback Tour LIVE! on Elgin
4:30 PM
The Dolls’ House Academic Hall
I Can See Clearly Now ODD Box
5:00 PM
DEB Talks La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
Ethel Studio 311
5:30 PM
Your Princess is in Another Castle Arts Court Theatre
Underneath it All Studio Léonard-Beaulne
Gerard Harris: Attention Seeker LIVE! on Elgin
6:00 PM
Ten Little Sinners Academic Hall
The Chronic Single’s Handbook ODD Box
Endlings The Improv Embassy
6:30 PM
The Iliad for Dummies La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
Dicky Dicky Dream Factory Studio 203
7:00 PM
Unbridled Futurism Arts Court Theatre
The ADHD Project Studio Léonard-Beaulne
7:30 PM
High Tea: Another British Comedy Academic Hall
How I Lost One Pound, The Musical ODD Box
The Fake News Show The Improv Embassy
8:00 PM
Fish Saw La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
8:30 PM
6 Quick Dick Tricks: A Dirk Darrow Investigation Arts Court Theatre
God! The One-Man Show Studio Léonard-Beaulne
9:00 PM
Quest Friends Forever Academic Hall
Szeretlek: A Hungarian Love Story ODD Box
LUB DUB The Improv Embassy
9:30 PM
The Inventor of All Things La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
10:00 PM
Space Jameration: A Stand-up Special Arts Court Theatre
AL Connors: DJ Detective Studio Léonard-Beaulne
BALLS – je suis un vidéoclip La Marquise de la Nouvelle Scene Gilles Desjardins
10:30 PM
A PLAY BETTER THAN HAMLET Academic Hall
Don’t Go Down to the River: A Cautionary Tale
ODD Box

Monday, 12

6:00 PM
The Sink Arts Court Theatre
High Tea: Another British Comedy Academic Hall
Movin’ Melvin Brown: A Man, A Magic, A Music! ODD Box
Tiny Dynamite St. Paul’s Eastern United
7:00 PM
Incognito: in Wishy Washy Studio Léonard-Beaulne
7:30 PM
Your Princess is in Another Castle Arts Court Theatre
Dog Sees God: Confessions of a Teenage Blockhead Academic Hall
The Inventor of All Things La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
Confederemix St. Paul’s Eastern United
8:00 PM
Szeretlek: A Hungarian Love Story ODD Box
LUB DUB The Improv Embassy
(UN)TOLD: ORIGINAL STORIES TOLD LIVE LIVE! on Elgin
8:30 PM
Luna Studio Léonard-Beaulne
9:00 PM
HOOTENANNY! Arts Court Theatre
Xave Ruth: Music + Comedy + Math La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
9:30 PM
Rough Magic Academic Hall
BLIND TO HAPPINESS
ODD Box
The Fake News Show The Improv Embassy
10:00 PM
Teaching Hamlet Studio Léonard-Beaulne
10:30 PM
Unbridled Futurism Arts Court Theatre
Hotter Than Potter
La Nouvelle Scéne Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)

Tuesday, 13

5:30 PM
Quest Friends Forever Academic Hall
I Can See Clearly Now
ODD Box
6:00 PM
6 Quick Dick Tricks: A Dirk Darrow Investigation Arts Court Theatre
Underneath it All Studio Léonard-Beaulne
DEB Talks La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
6:30 PM
Confederemix St. Paul’s Eastern United
7:00 PM
Bless You, Bonaparte Academic Hall
How I Lost One Pound, The Musical ODD Box
The Comeback Tour LIVE! on Elgin
7:30 PM
Do You Want to Live Forever? Arts Court Theatre
AL Connors: DJ Detective Studio Léonard-Beaulne
The Home Show La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
House Show Besserer House
8:00 PM
Dicky Dicky Dream Factory Studio 203
8:30 PM
A BETTER PLAY THAN HAMLET Academic Hall
Movin’ Melvin Brown: A Man, A Magic, A Music! ODD Box
9:00 PM
Space Jameration: A Stand-up Special
Arts Court Theatre
God! The One-Man Show Studio Léonard-Beaulne
Hotter Than Potter La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
9:30 PM
Endlings
The Improv Embassy
BALLS – je suis un vidéoclip La Marquise de La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins
10:00 PM
Ten Little Sinners
Academic Hall
10:30 PM
Don’t See This Show
Arts Court Theatre
Luna Studio Léonard-Beaulne
Szeretlek: A Hungarian Love Story ODD Box
Fish Saw La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
 

Wednesday, 14

5:30 PM
Rough Magic
Academic Hall
6:00 PM
The Chronic Single’s Handbook
ODD Box
Hotter Than Potter La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
Confederemix St. Paul’s Eastern United
6:30 PM
HOOTENANNY!
Arts Court Theatre
Luna Studio Léonard-Beaulne
7:00 PM
The Dolls’ House Academic Hall
Delirium LIVE! on Elgin
Love And Information Studio 311
7:30 PM
Who, Me. ODD Box
Fish Saw La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
Tiny Dynamite St. Paul’s Eastern United
8:00 PM
The Sink Arts Court Theatre
Incognito: in Wishy Washy Studio Léonard-Beaulne
8:30 PM
Dog Sees God: Confessions of a Teenage Blockhead Academic Hall
Gerard Harris: Attention Seeker LIVE! on Elgin
The Sellout Studio 311
House Show Besserer House
9:00 PM
Don’t Go Down to the River: A Cautionary Tale
ODD Box
The Iliad for Dummies La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
LUB DUB The Improv Embassy
9:30 PM
6 Quick Dick Tricks: A Dirk Darrow Investigation Arts Court Theatre
Tooth:Hurty
Studio Léonard-Beaulne
DIcky Dicky Dream Factory Studio 311
BALLS – je suis un vidéoclip La Marquise de la Nouvelle Scene Gilles Desjardins
10:30 PM
High Tea: Another British Comedy Academic Hall
Movin’ Melvin Brown: A Man, A Magic, A Music! ODD Box
Executing Justice La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
11:00 PM
Your Princess is in Another Castle Arts Court Theatre
The ADHD Project Studio Léonard-Beaulne

Thursday, 15

5:30 PM
Unbridled Futurism Arts Court Theatre
Xave Ruth: Music + Comedy + Math La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
6:00 PM
Ten Little Sinners
Academic Hall
Who, Me. ODD Box
The Sellout Studio 311
6:30 PM
Teaching Hamlet Studio Léonard-Beaulne
7:00 PM
Don’t See This Show Arts Court Theatre
Hotter Than Potter La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
Lauren & Amanda Do It LIVE! on Elgin
7:30 PM
High Tea: Another British Comedy Academic Hall
I Can See Clearly Now ODD Box
Dicky Dicky Dream Factory Studio 203
Tiny Dynamite St. Paul’s Eastern United
8:00 PM
Luna Studio Léonard-Beaulne
8:30 PM
Your Princess is in Another Castle
Arts Court Theatre
The Home Show La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
Delirium LIVE! on Elgin
9:00 PM
Bless You, Bonaparte
Academic Hall
Movin’ Melvin Brown: A Man, A Magic, A Music! ODD Box
Love And Information Studio 311
Confedermix St. Paul’s Eastern United
LUB DUB The Improv Embassy
9:30 PM
The ADHD Project Studio Léonard-Bealune
BALLS – je suis un vidéoclip La Marquise de la Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins
10:00 PM
The Sink Arts Court Theatre
The Inventor of All Things
La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
Gerard Harris: Attention Seeker LIVE! on Elgin
10:30 PM
Rough Magic
Academic Hall
Ethel Studio 311
11:00 PM
God! The One-Man Show Studio Léonard-Beaulne
BLIND TO HAPPINESS ODD Box

FrIDAY, 16

5:30 PM
Incognito: in Wishy Washy
Studio Léonard-Beaulne
6:00 PM
Do You Want to Live Forever?
Arts Court Theatre
The Dolls’ House Academic Hall
Movin’ Melvin Brown: A Man, A Magic, A Music! ODD Box
The Home Show La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
Love And Information Studio 311
Endlings The Improv Embassy
7:00 PM
God! The One-Man Show
Studio Léonard-Beaulne
Delirium LIVE! on Elgin
7:30 PM
6 Quick Dick Tricks: A Dirk Darrow Investigation Arts Court Theatre
Quest Friends Forever Academic Hall
The Inventor of All Things La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
Ethel Studio 311
Confederemix St. Paul’s Eastern United
LUB DUB The Improv Embassy
8:00 PM
Szeretlek: A Hungarian Love Story ODD Box
8:30 PM
AL Connors: DJ Detective
Studio Léonard-Beaulne
Lauren & Amanda Do It LIVE! on Elgin
9:00 PM
HOOTENANNY!
Arts Court Theatre
A BETTER PLAY THAN HAMLET Academic Hall
The Sellout Studio 311
Tiny Dynamite St. Paul’s Eastern United
The Fake News Show The Improv Embassy
9:30 PM
The Chronic Single’s Handbook ODD Box
DEB Talks La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
10:00 PM
Underneath it All Studio Léonard-Beaulne
The Comeback Tour LIVE! on Elgin
House Show Besserer House
BALLS – je suis un vidéoclip La Marquise de la Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins
10:30 PM
Space Jameration: A Stand-up Special
Arts Court Theatre
Dog Sees God: Confessions of a Teenage Blockhead Academic Hall
Dicky Dicky Dream Factory Studio 203
11:00 PM
How I Lost One Pound, The Musical
ODD Box
Xave Ruth: Music + Comedy + Math La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
Saturday, 17
1:30 PM
Sparks Street Ballad:
A Canadian Tale of Thomas D’Arcy McGee
Academic Hall
Hotter Than Potter La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
2:00 PM
Three to Leave Arts Court Theatre
Movin’ Melvin Brown: A Man, A Magic, A Music! ODD Box
3:00 PM
Teaching Hamlet Studio Léonard-Beaulne
The Inventor of All Things La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
3:30 PM
6 Quick Dick Tricks: A Dirk Darrow Investigation Arts Court Theatre
The Dolls’ House Academic Hall
4:00 PM
How I Lost One Pound, The Musical ODD Box
4:30 PM
The ADHD Project Studio Léonard-Beaulne
5:00 PM
Don’t See This Show Arts Court Theatre
Bless You, Bonaparte Academic Hall
DEB Talks La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
Gerard Harris: Attention Seeker LIVE! on Elgin
5:30 PM
Don’t Go Down to the River: A Cautionary Tale ODD Box
6:00 PM
Tooth:Hurty Studio Léonard-Beaulne
Ethel Studio 311
Confederemix St. Paul’s Eastern United
The Fake News Show The Improv Embassy
6:30 PM
Your Princess is in Another Castle Arts Court Theatre
High Tea: Another British Comedy Academic Hall
Executing Justice La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
7:00 PM
I Can See Clearly Now ODD Box
Delirium LIVE! on Elgin
7:30 PM
Underneath it All Studio Léonard-Beaulne
Love And Information Studio 311
Tiny Dynamite St. Paul’s Eastern United
Endlings The Improv Embassy
House Show Besserer House
8:00 PM
Unbridled Futurism Arts Court Theatre
Rough Magic Academic Hall
Fish Saw La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
8:30 PM
BLIND TO HAPPINESS ODD Box
The Comeback Tour LIVE! on Elgin
9:00 PM
Luna Studio Léonard-Beaulne
Dicky Dicky Dream Factory Studio 203
LUB DUB The Improv Embassy
9:30 PM
Do You Want to Live Forever? Arts Court Theatre
Ten Little Sinners Academic Hall
The Iliad for Dummies La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
10:00 PM
Who, Me. ODD Box
Lauren & Amanda Do It LIVE! on Elgin
BALLS – je suis un vidéoclip La Marquise de la Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins
10:30 PM
Incognito: in Wishy Washy Studio Léonard-Beaulne
The Sellout Studio 311
11:00 PM
HOOTENANNY! Arts Court Theatre
Quest Friends Forever
Academic Hall
The Home Show La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)

SUNDAY, 18

1:00 PM
Fish Saw La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
Delirium LIVE! on Elgin
1:30 PM
Your Princess is in Another Castle Arts Court Theatre
2:00 PM
Luna Studio Léonard-Beaulne
BLIND TO HAPPINESS ODD Box
The Sellout Studio 311
2:30 PM
Dog Sees God: Confessions of a Teenage Blockhead Academic Hall
The Iliad for Dummies La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
Gerard Harris: Attention Seeker LIVE! on Elgin
3:00 PM
Unbridled Futurism Arts Court Theatre
3:30 PM
Tooth:Hurty Studio Léonard-Beaulne
The Chronic Single’s Handbook ODD Box
Ethel Studio 311
4:00 PM
Executing Justice La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
The Comeback Tour LIVE! on Elgin
4:30 PM
Space Jameration: A Stand-up Special Arts Court Theatre
High Tea: Another British Comedy Academic Hall
House Show Besserer House
5:00 PM
AL Connors: DJ Detective Studio Léonard-Beaulne
Don’t Go Down to the River: A Cautionary Tale ODD Box
Love And Information Studio 311
5:30 PM
Xave Ruth: Music + Comedy + Math La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
Lauren & Amanda Do It LIVE! on Elgin
6:00 PM
The Sink Arts Court Theatre
A BETTER PLAY THAN HAMLET Academic Hall
LUB DUB The Improv Embassy
6:30 PM
God! The One-Man Show Studio Léonard-Beaulne
Szeretlek: A Hungarian Love Story ODD Box
7:00 PM
Hotter Than Potter La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
7:30 PM
Bless You, Bonaparte Academic Hall
METRO BEST OF FEST – 6 QUICK DICK TRICKS: A DIRK DARROW INVESTIGATION Arts Court Theatre
8:00 PM
Teaching Hamlet Studio Léonard-Beaulne
METRO BEST OF FEST – BLIND TO HAPPINESS ODD Box
8:30 PM
METRO BEST OF FEST – THE INVENTOR OF ALL THINGS La Nouvelle Scène Gilles Desjardins (Studio B)
9:00 PM
METRO BEST OF FEST – HIGH TEA: ANOTHER BRITISH COMEDY Academic Hall
9:30 PM
METRO BEST OF FEST – AL CONNORS: DJ DETECTIVE Studio Léonard-Beaulne
10:30 PM
Closing Night Awards Party Academic Hall & Beer Tent